2016 NEW YORK STATE TOURNAMENT

DIVISION II FINAL STANDINGS

132-1.Kellen Devlin(Amherst-6)
       2.Ryan O’Rourke(Adiron-3)
       3.Brandon Gould(WatGlens-4)
       4.Brett Frole(Babylon-11)
       5.TJ Phillpotts(HollPat-3)
       6.Emerson Block(PalMac-5)

138-1.Brad Bihler(MapleG-6)
       2.Tanner Cook(CVallA-3)
       3.Dylan Wood(Wal/Del-4)
       4.Adam Wagner(SSeneca-5)
       5.Jake Kurzhals(PRiver-1)
       6.Brad Dietz(Phoenix-3)

145-1.Hunter Richard(HollPat-3)
       2.Ross McFarland(Phoenix-3)
       3.Holden Pelton(SJeff-3)
       4.Nate Grugham(WhitPt-4)
       5.Joey Bush(Gouv-10)
       6.Dylan Ingrao(Falconer-6)

152-1.Kobe Garrehy(MaineEnd-4)
       2.Dakota Gardner(Fredonia-6)
       3.Noah Grover(Warsaw-5)
       4.Zack Bierfelt(Olean-6)
       5.Noah Curreri(ELibSw-9)
       6.Anthony Malifitano(PRiver-1)

160-1.Cameron Swick(RoyHart-6)
       2.Shawn Mosca(CarlePlace-8)
       3.Jason Hoffman(HLLG-2)
       4.Shvunte Searcy(Marathon-4)
       5.Hammond Raes(Midlakes-5)
       6.Liam Heslin(Chester-9)


170-1.Alex Herringshaw(HollPat-3)
       2.Lyle Grant(Alden-6)
       3.Clifton Wang(Edgemont-1)
       4.James Hoeg(Matt-11)
       5.Matt Gaiser(Alex-5)
       6.Tyler Green(Schuy-2)

182-1.Jake Peru(Falconer-6)
       2.Ian Chedzoy(WatGlens-4)
       3.Aaron Paddock(Warsaw-5)
       4.Joe Hennessey(Adiron-3)
       5.Brett Finch(Camden-3)
       6.Theo Chazkel(NPaltz-9)

195-1.Jack Buell(SherbEarl-3)
       2.Joe Benedict(SandyCreek-3)
       3.Tanner Zagarino(Matt-11)
       4.Connor Breit(Nanuet-1)
       5.Jake Kubala(Newfane-6)
       6.Kevin Digney(Seaford-8)

220-1.Ricardo Dawkins(GenB-3)
       2.Aaron Mann(Warsaw-5)
       3.Charles Beach(Medina-6)
       4.Anthony Moffo(Morris-3)
       5.Stone Davis(Geneva-5)
       6.Zac Spears(Olean-6)

285-1.Andrew Tanner(Adiron-3)
       2.Jacob Beckwith(GenBrown-3)
       3.Zach Gifford(Dep/Han-4)
       4.Laith Alsous(LewPorter-6)
       5.Jacob Cupp(BathHaver-5)
       6.Jed Middleton(Keshequa-5)


   99-1.Jon Charles(CVallAcad-3)
       2.John Worthing(Tioga-4)
       3.Eli Rodriguez(Norwich-4)
       4.Mikey Bruno(PutVall-1)
       5.Dalton Gardner(Fredonia-6)
       6.Bryce Smith(Saranac-7)

106-1.Orion Anderson(Schuy-2)
       2.Cahal Donovan(Phoenix-3)
       3.Drew Schafer(PalMac-5)
       4.Zack Braddell(Tonaw-6)
       5.Caleb Robinson(Wal/Del-4)
       6.AJ Burkhart(Waverly-4)

113-1.Matt Caccamise(Wayne-5)
       2.Austin O’Reilly(Mexico-3)
       3.Chris Cirigliano(BGAH-4)
       4.Jack Bokina(Mattituck-11)
       5.Trey Laflamme(SJeff-3)
       6.Connor Wilkins(Livonia-5)

120-1.Dane Herberlein(Alex-5)
       2.Theo Powers(Mexico-3)
       3.Jon Gomez(LocValley-8)
       4.Ryan Hetrick(MapleG-6)
       5.John Lauricella(Leroy-5)
       6.Dean Raymond(Dep/Han-4)

126-1.Matteo DeVincenzo(PJeff-11)
       2.Hunter Dusold(LocValley-8)
       3.Derek Spann(Adirondack-3)
       4.Hunter Howland(Mexico-3)
       5.Ty Rifanburg(Norwich-4)
       6.Zack Burke(Morrisville-3)