170-1.Matthew Gaiser(Alexander-5)
       2.Jason Hoffman(Had-Luzerne-2)
       3.Anthony Malfitano(PRiver-1)
       4.Shawn Mosca(CP-Wheat-8)
       5.Connor Fredericks(Chitt-3)
       6.Austin Carr(BGAH-4)

182-1.Clifton Wang(Edgemont-1)
       2.Doug Simmons(Canastota-3)
       3.Chance Lapier(AusValley-7)
       4.Will Thompson(ByronBergen-5)
       5.Dillon Warner(Schoharie-2)
       6.Corey Keefe(Falconer-6)

195-1.James Hoeg(Mattituck-11)
       2.Joe Benedict(SouthJeff-3)
       3.Tyler Smith(Pioneer-6)
       4.Anthony Buffolino(Clarke-8)
       5.Jeff Uveino(Perry-5)
       6.Rob Middlebrook(Midlakes-5)

220-1.Tanner Zagarino(Mattituck-11)
       2.Hammond Raes(Midlakes-5)
       3.Jordan McLaughlin(Olean-6)
       4.Matt Edridge(Depew-6)
       5.Luke Rogers(GenBrown-3)
       6.George Williams(Waterloo-5)

285-1.Laith Alsous(Lew-Porter-6)
       2.Jacob Morrison(Unatego-4)
       3.Andrew Tanner(Adirondack-3)
       4.Lucas Sanders(GlensFalls-2)
       5.Constantin George(PutVall-1)
       6.Clay Watts(Beekmantown-7)


 99-1.Anthony Noto(HFL-5)
       2.Jordan Titus(CentMoriches-11)
       3.John Worthing(Tioga-4)
       4.Marek Bush(CVA-3)
       5.Mason Bush(CVA-3)
       6.Carter Baer(Gouverneur-10)

106-1.Trent Svingala(MapleHill-2)
       2.Jon Charles(CVA-3)
       3.Matt Garland(SouthJeff-3)
       4.Len Balducci(Pleasantville-1)
       5.Mikey Squires(Norwich-4)
       6.Joe Constrastano(CP-Wheat-8)

113-1.Trey LaFlamme(SouthJeff-3)
       2.Caleb Robinson(Walton-4)
       3.Matt Campo(Mt.Sinai-11)
       4.Keith Cassar(OysterBay-8)
       5.Shane Hetrick(MapleGrove-6)
       6.Neiko Scarano(LittleFalls-3)

120-1.Orion Anderson(Schuylerville-2)
       2.Luke Bokina(Mattituck-11)
       3.Matt Caccamise(Wayne-5)
       4.Cahal Donovan(Phoenix-3)
       5.David Poff(Gowanda-6)
       6.Austin Lamb(Tioga-4)

126-1.Jon Gomez(LocustValley-8)
       2.Jack Bokina(Mattituck-11)
       3.CJ Walz(CentValleyAcad-3)
       4.Jeffrey Gress Jr.(Lyndon-5)
       5.Nicholas Young(Alexander-5)
       6.Kevin Spann(Adirondack-3)


2017 NEW YORK STATE TOURNAMENT

DIVISION II FINAL STANDINGS

132-1.Dane Heberlein(Alexander-5)
       2.Hector Colom(Fredonia-6)
       3.Hunter Dusold(LocValley-8)
       4.Beau Burke(MorrisEaton-4)
       5.Jared Eliopolous(PValley-1)
       6.Kyle Sams(PutnamValley-1)

138-1.Hunter Schaut(CVA-3)
       2.Tanner LaPiene(Ogden-10)
       3.TJ Philpotts(HollandPatent-3)
       4.Phil Calandra(Depew-6)
       5.Ben Bivar(BGAH-4)
       6.Colin Hogan(Peru-7)

145-1.Tanner Cook(CVA-3)
       2.Adam Wagner(SSeneca-5)
       3.Jack Chesman(PearlRiver-1)
       4.Dylan Ingrao(Falconer-6)
       5.Zach Lawrence(Duanesburg-2)
       6.Daniel Bogle(EagleAcad-P)

152-1.Hunter Richard(HollandPatent-3)
       2.Ross McFarland(Phoenix-3)
       3.Shvunte Searcy(Marathon-4)
       4.Jacob Nolan(Saranac-7)
       5.Dan Torres(Falconer-6)
       6.Cole Rifanburg(Norwich-4)

160-1.Noah Grover(Warsaw-5)
       2.Noah Curreri(Eldred-Liberty-9)
       3.Cameron Page(Falconer-6)
       4.Caleb Beach(SouthJeff-3)

       5.Madison Hoover(BGAH-4)
       6.Fritz Scheffler(Tamarac-2)