2015 NEW YORK STATE TOURNAMENT

DIVISION I FINAL STANDINGS

  99-1. Adam Busiello(ESM-11)
       2.Benny Baker(NewarkValley-4)
       3.Mitch Seaver(Lockport-6)
       4.Michael Gonyea(Columbia-2)
       5.Kyle Mosher(SouthSide-8)
       6.Justin Lopez(Yonkers-1)

106-1.Jacori Teemer(LongBeach-8)
       2.Jake Silverstein(Hauppauge-11)
       3.Tommy Cox(DeerPark-11)
       4.Anthony Sparacio(NBab-11)
       5.Kelan McKenna(NewHart-3)
       6.Anthony Sulla(NRockland-1)

113-1.John Arceri(Huntington-11)
       2.Jay Albis(JohnJay-1)
       3.Kyle Quinn(Wantagh-8)
       4.Anthony Cirillo(RockyPt-11)
       5.Phil Spadafora(HillsEast-11)
       6.Austin Hertel(Hilton-5)

120-1.Yianni Diakomihalis(Hilton-5)
       2.Peter Pappas(Plainview-8)
       3.Gerard Daly(MinisinkValley-9)
       4.Ed Matyka(Riverhead-11)
       5.Vin Vespa(Mon-Woodbury-9)
       6.Anthony Argentieri(KenWest-6)

126-1.Nick Piccininni(WMelville-11)
       2.Ben Lamantia(St.Anthony's-C)
       3.Anthony Orefice(Lockport-6)
       4.Parker Kropman(Penfield-5)
       5.Sam Goldman(PortWash-8)
       6.Raeco Jackson(Westbury-8)


170-1.Kevin Parker(Shen-2)
       2.Nate Schwab(Clarence-6)
       3.Francisco Bisono(Hauppauge-11)
       4.Sonny McPherson(IndianRiver-3)
       5.Nunzio Crowley(Eastchester-1)
       6.Joseph Puca(Huntington-11)

182-1.David Hamil(DeerPark-11)
       2.Jake Ashcraft(BurntHills-2)
       3.Tom Lane(GardenCity-8)
       4.Mike Dinardo(Mahopac-1)
       5.Richie Jones(St.Joe'sColl-C)
       6.Ryan Schlager(Clarence-6)

195-1.Christian Araneo(WMelville-11)
       2.Nick McShea(Mon-Woodbury-9)
       3.Peter Pjetri(Suffern-1)
       4.Cameron Cadarelli(Brockport-5)
       5.Jake Braunscheidel(St.Francis-C)
       6.Andrew Rakitzis(Plainedge-8)

220-1.Youssif Hemida(Mamaroneck-1)
       2.Vin Feola(WaltWhitman-11)
       3.Tyler Hudson(Whitesboro-3)
       4.Mike Newman(MonFarrell-C)
       5.Brock Cvijanovich(HGreeley-1)
       6.Anthony DiMatteo(SachNorth-11)

285-1.Nolan Terrance(Massena-10)
       2.Edwin Rubio(JohnGlenn-11)
       3.Cameron Rohr(Irondequoit-5)
       4.Erik Jessell(Carthage-3)
       5.Sean Dee(SachemEast-11)
       6.Nikola Cejic(JohnsonCity-4)


 132-1.Vito Arujau(Syosset-8)
       2.Jesse Dellavecchia(EastIslip-11)
       3.Da'mani Burns(Newburgh-9)
       4.James Szymanski(SWRiver-11)
       5.Dempsey King(NewHartford-3)
       6.Evan Barczak(Mon-Woodbury-9)

138-1.Frankie Gissendanner(Penfield-5)
       2.Mike D'Angelo(Commack-11)
       3.Brad Wade(Islip-11)
       4.Richie Burke(Ithaca-4)
       5.Ricky Stamm(LevDivision-8)
       6.Naquan Warren(Farm-8)

145-1.Tommy Dutton(RockyPoint-11)
       2.Michael Raccioppi(MinValley-9)
       3.Ryan Ferro(Warwick-9)
       4.Jake Einbinder(Bethpage-8)
       5.Jack Taddeo(SWRiver-11)
       6.Danny Murphy(RCKetcham-1)

152-1.Jakob Restrepo(SachemEast-11)
       2.Anthony Bell(Fairport-5)
       3.Jesse Porter(Shenendehowa-2)
       4.Thomas Wightman(WarValley-9)
       5.Tristan Ierlan(Victor-5)
       6.Elias Kokalis(GNSouth-8)

160-1.Louie DePrez(Hilton-5)
       2.Blaise Benderoth(NRockland-1)
       3.Brandon Aviles(JohnGlenn-11)
       4.Addrian Ferrarie(Mt.St.Mich-C)
       5.AJ Aeberli(MinisinkValley-9)
       6.Chris Mauriello(Hauppauge-11)