170-1.Ross McFarland(Phoenix-3)
       2.Dillon Ross(Onteora-9)
       3.Jacob Sarow(Akron-6)
       4.Trent Ingraham(CVA-3)
       5.Lajess Sawyer(CMoriches-11)
       6.Ty Rifanburg(Norwich-4)
       
182-1.Connor Fredericks(Chitt-3)
       2.Chance Lapier(AusValley-7)
       3.Giuseppe Hoose(South-6)
       4.Brennan Slater(Norwich-4)
       5.Jason Butler(PortJervis-9)
       6.Pat Walsh(Olean-6)
       
195-1.Doug Simmons(Canastota-3)
       2.Corey Keefe(Falconer-6)
       3.Richie Knapp((SusValley-4)
       4.Wyatt Holley(Keshaqua-5)
       5.Zach Trim(MapleGrove-6)
       6.Nate Degroff(Warsaw-5)
       
220-1.Joe Benedict(SandyCreek-3)
       2.Reggie Poulin(Cohoes-2)
       3.Jack Binder(Warren-2)
       4.Mike Rigerman(Pioneer-6)
       5.Tyler Rice(Norwich-4)
       6.Keagan Carmenatty(SSen-5)
      
285-1.Anthony Robinson(Starpoint-6)
       2.Jayson Gomez(EagleAcad-P)
       3.Nate Briggs(Onondaga-3)

       4.Leroy Williams(Oneonta-4)
       5.Liam Dietrich(RedHook-9)
       6.Nick Becker(Randolph-6)

       
      

 

  99-1.Dante Geislinger(Norwich-4)
       2.Devin Coleman(Camden-3)
       3.Mason Bush(CVA-3)
       4.Carter Schubert(WSouth-5)
       5.Jace Schafer(PM-5)
       6.Andrew Lucinski(Newfane-6)
       
106-1.Anthony Noto(HFL-5)
       2.Jordan Titus(CMoriches-11)
       3.Len Balducci(Pleasantville-1)
       4.Michael Roes(Lowville-3)
       5.Carter Baer(Gouverneur-10)
       6.Jordan Soriano(Clarke-8)
       
113-1.Marek Bush(CVA-3)
       2.Chandler Merwin(Walton-4)
       3.Matt Garland(SouthJeff-3)
       4.Zac Cummings(Salem-2)
       5.Connor Lyons(Watervliet-2)
       6.Jack Bosco(Hackley-1)
       
120-1.Trent Svingala(MapleHill-2)
       2.Brady Worthing(Tioga-4)
       3.Logan Dubuque(Peru-7)
       4.Caleb Robinson(Walton-4)
       5.Brady Cheek(CG-5)
       6.Keith Casser(OysterBay-8)
       
126-1.Orion Anderson(Schuy-2)
       2.Vince Miceli(PortJeff-11)
       3.Zach Brandell(Tonawanda-6)
       4.Masin Schuster(Dansville-5)
       5.Mikey Squires(Norwich-4)
       6.Bryce Smith(Saranac-7)
       

      


2018 NEW YORK STATE TOURNAMENT

DIVISION II FINAL STANDINGS

132-1.Luke Bokina(Mattituck-11)
       2.Nicholas Young(Alexander-5)

       3.Cahal Donovan(Phoenix-3)
       4.Kyle Sams(PutnamVall-1)
       5.Matt Evans(Randolph-6)
       6.Ray Costa(CSHarbor-8)
      
138-1.Mike Zariff(Mt.Sinai-11)
       2.Riley Gerber(Camden-3)
       3.Ian McKenna(NewHart-3)
       4.Mason Gray(Warsaw-5)
       5.Austin Lamb(Tioga-4)
       6.Ben Bivar(BGAH-3)
      
145-1.Jack Bokina(Mattituck-11)
       2.Hunter Schaut(CVA-3)
       3.TJ Philpots(HollPatent-3)
       4.Cory Day(Iroquois-6)
       5.Jack Ward(LocustValley-8)
       6.Ian Houck(RondValley-9)
      
152-1.Dempsey Carroll(Copen-3)
       2.Jack Chesman(PRiver-1)
       3.Jack Laurence(Duan-2)
       4.John Carl Petretti(SWR-11)
       5.Daniel Bogie(EagleAcad-P)
       6.Zack Williams(Hann-3)
       
160-1.Bryce Rowe(Chaut-6)
       2.Jacob Nolan(Saranac-7)
       3.Dillon Palaszewski(Gal-2)
       4.John DeRidder(CPlace-8)
       5.Dan Torres(Falconer-6)
       6.Isaiah Roes(Lowville-3)