2019 NEW YORK STATE TOURNAMENT

DIVISION II FINAL STANDINGS

  99- 1.Jace Schafer(PM-5)
         2.Andrew Lucinski(New-6)
         3.Max Gallagher(BBP-11)
         4.Braidon Woodward(CG-5)
         5.Jackson Polo(CSH-8)
         6.Sixx Cook(CVA-3)

106- 1.Dante Geislinger(Norwich-4)
         2.Caleb Svingala(MapleHill-2)
         3.Avery Leonard(Cooper-3)
         4.Joe Sparacio(BBP-11)
         5.Muskan Monger(Warsaw-5)
         6.Nicholas Noto(HFL-5)

113- 1.Anthony Noto(HFL-5)
         2.Micah Roes(Lowville-3)
         3.Mason Bush(CVA-3)
         4.Rick Delia(PortJeff-11)
         5.Kyle Willard(Groton-4)
         6.Matt Morris(RedHook-9)

120- 1.Jordan Titus(CentMor-11)
         2.Matt Garland(SJSC-3)
         3.Joe Costantano(Wheat-8)
         4.Carter Schubert(Will-9)
         5.Len Balducci(Pleasant-1)
         6.Caleb Robinson(Walton-4)

126- 1.Chandler Merwin(Walt-4)
         2.Bradley Cheek(Can-Gr-5)
         3.Marek Bush(CVA-3)
         4.Dean Shambo(Mexico-3)
         5.Logan Dubuque(Peru-7)
         6.Vincent Marchand(LV-8)

132- 1.Brady Worthing(Tioga-4)
         2.Victor Perlleshi(Pleasant-1)
         3.Trent Svingala(MapleHill-2)
         4.Gage DeNatale(LValley-8)
         5.Matt Malherio(Highland-9)
         6.Anthony Stewart(Addison-5)

138- 1.John Worthing(Tioga-4)
         2.Zach Bradell(Tonawanda-6)
         3.Nick Ross(Onteora-4)
         4.Dalton Gardner(Fredonia-6)
         5.Brody Olesak(BGAH-4)
         6.Kaedan Peryea(Beekman-7)

145- 1.Hunter Shaut(CVA-3)
         2.Chase Runfola(Letch-5)
         3.Cahal Donovan(Marcell-3)
         4.Austin Lamb(Tioga-4)
         5.Malachy Farrell(Avon-G-5)
         6.Jimmy Kramer(Falconer-6)

152- 1.Zack Lawrence(Duane-2)
         2.Mikey Squires(Norwich-4)
         3.Johnny Putney(EAurora-6)
         4.John Davis(Can-Gr-5)
         5.Matt Campo(Mt.Sinai-11)
         6.Nate Ross(Onteora-4)

160- 1.Cory Day(Iroquois-6)
         2.Jacob Null(Dolgeville-3)
         3.Charlie Grygas(Duane-2)
         4.Gaven Bell(CSHarbor-8)
         5.Shane Hoover(BGAH-4)
         6.Matthew McManaman(GB-3)

170- 1.Jacob Nolan(Saranac-7)
         2.Sam Wolf(Warsaw-5)
         3.Ethan Cooper(Coble-2)
         4.Dempsey Carroll(Copen-3)
         5.Zach Williams(Hannibal-3)
         6.Rich Forbes(Catskill-2)

182- 1.Nicholas Meglino(Edge-1)
         2.Ross McFarland(Phoenix-3)
         3.Cody York(Hadley-Luz-2)
         4.Anthony Rasmussen(SC-3)
         5.Blake Wolfanger(Perry-5)
         6.Mitchell Knapp(SValley-4)

195- 1.Robbie Penhollow(Falc-6)
         2.Jace Filion(NAdirondack-7)
         3.Nate Degroff(Warsaw-5)
         4.Devon Shader(Catskill-2)
         5.Kolton Gagnon(CSH-8)
         6.Bryce Dare(Holl-Patent-3)

220- 1.Michael Rigerman(Pion-6)
         2.Keagan Carmenatty(SS-5)
         3.Karl Osmono Boyer(Cl-8)
         4.Jeff Crooks(Cobleskill-2)
         5.James Oosterom(PJervis-9)
         6.Connor Sykora(Jasper-5)

285- 1.Dylan Houseknecht(OM-4)
         2.Trentyn Rupert(NewVall-4)
         3.Craig Sawyer(HoosFalls-2)
         4.Steven Taylor(Tioga-4)
         5.Mike Leibl(Canastota-3)
         6.Jake Rankin(OysterBay-8)