99-1.Stevo Poulin(Shenendehowa-2)
       2.Mason Bush(CVA-3)
       3.Chase Liardi(Massapequa-8)
       4.Dante Geislinger(Norwich-4)
       5.Luke Smith(Hauppauge-11)
       6.Matthew Schreiber(HG-1)
       7.Rocco Camillaci(Hilton-5)
       8.Caleb Svingala(MapleHill-2)

106-1.Matt Griffin(JD-CBA-3)
       2.Jordan Titus(CentMoriches-11)
       3.Anthony Noto(HFL-5)
       4.Ivan Garcia(PortChester-1)
       5.Josiah Encarnacion(Wantagh-8)
       6.Terry Adams(MonFarrell-C)
       7.Mark Matyka(Riverhead-11)
       8.Greg Fischer(NFA-9)

113-1.Dylan Ryder(HillsWest-11)
       2.Jon Charles(CVA-3)
       3.Cody Anders(Brockport-5)
       4.John Worthing(Tioga-4)
       5.Joe Becker(Lynbrook-8)
       6.Sean Carter(NBabylon-11)
       7.Marek Bush(CVA-3)
       8.Aiden Rabideau(Clarence-6)

120-1.Greg Diamokihalis(Hilton-5)
       2.Trent Svingala(MapleHill-2)
       3.Anthony Sciotto(RockyPoint-11)
       4.Zach Redding(ESManor-11)
       5.Shane Hetrick(MapleGrove-6)
       6.Devin Woodworth(Horseheads-4)
       7.Marco Vespa(Mon-Woodbury-9)
       8.Brock Delsignore(SGlensFalls-2)

126-1.Adam Busiello(ESManor-11)
       2.Orion Anderson(Schuyler-2)
       3.Alex Samson(Victor-5)
       4.Michael Gonyea(Columbia-2)
       5.Kevin Spahn(Adirondack-3)
       6.Tyler KellisonJ(D-CBA-3)
       7.Justin McDougald(NiagWheat-6)
       8.Victor Perleshi(Pleasantville-1)


Type your paragraph here.

170-1.Tyler Barnes(BallstonSpa-2)
       2.Grant Cuomo(Brewster-1)
       3.Ross McFarland(Phoenix-3)
       4.David Miele-Estrella(NBab-11)
       5.Dillon Ross(Onteora-9)
       6.Ty Rifanburg(Norwich-4)
       7.Ben Marshall(Canastota-3)
       8.James Langan(Wantagh-8)
      
182-1.Matthew Gaiser(Alexander-5)
       2.Joe Franzese(JohnGlenn-11)
       3.Jake Logan(NewRochelle-1)
       4.Jacob Ferreira(HGreeley-1)
       5.Sam DePrez(Hilton-5)
       6.Joe Yanis(MinValley-9)
       7.Jake Cook(BallstonSpa-2)
       8.Chance Lapier(AusableValley-7)

195-1.Jonathan Loew(Wantagh-8)
       2.Joe Andreessen(Lancaster-6)
       3.Doug Simmons(Canastota-3)
       4.Dom Mastrangelo(HillsWest-11)
       5.Corey Keefe(Falconer-6)
       6.Maxx DeCapua(NFA-9)
       7.Johnny Santos(FoxLane-1)
       8.Eli Socash(Vestal-4)

220-1.Joe Benedict(SandyHook-3)
       2.Halil Gecaj(JohnJay-CR-1)
       3.Elijah Rodriguez(LongBeach-8)
       4.Will Leonard(Cornwall-9)
       5.Boaz Smart(BJFK-8)
       6.Maguire Horl(St.Anthony's-C)
       7.Kyle Tillich(RushHenrietta-5)
       8.John Rogers(ClarkstownS-1)

285-1.Spencer Pisaneschi(RomeFA-3)
       2.Joey Slackman(Commack-11)
       3.Trentyn Rupert(NewarkValley-4)

       4.Deonte Wilson(Amityville-11)
       5.Anthony Robinson(Starpoint-6)
       6.Ryan Cottom(Spencerport-5)

       7.Andrew Fenner(MinValley-9)
       8.Tim Nagosky(SmithWest-11)

 

132-1.Justin Vines(Wantagh-8)
       2.Hector Colom(Fredonia-6)

       3.Cahal Donovan(Phoenix-3)
       4.Nicholas Young(Alexander-5)
       5.Rafael Lievano(WardMelville-11)
       6.Willie McDougald(NiagFalls-6)
       7.Connor Greiner(MinValley-9)
       8.Chris Esposito(Northport-11)

138-1.Beau Burke(Morr-Eaton-3)
       2.Chris Gomez(Pat-Med-11)
       3.Ben Bivar(BGA-4)
       4.Jon Spadafora(HillsEast-11)
       5.Ian McKenna(NewHartford-3)
       6.Donald Wood(CMoriches-11)
       7.Anthony Sobotker(NBab-11)
       8.Dom Vetrano(MinValley-9)

145-1.Frankie Gissendanner(Pen-5)
       2.Kyle Mosher(SouthSide-8)
       3.Kiernan Shanahan(Shen-2)
       4.Jack Bokina(Mattituck-11)
       5.Zachary Lawrence(Duan-2)
       6.TJ Philpotts(Hol-Patent-3)
       7.Hunter Schaut(CVA-3)
       8.Anthony Dushaj(HillsWest-11)

152-1.Jacori Teemer(LongBeach-8)
       2.Matt Grippi(FoxLane-1)
       3.Dylan Ingrao(Falconer-6)
       4.Cooper Kropman(Penfield-5)
       5.John Carl Petretti(SWR-11)
       6.Dempsey Carroll(Copen-3)
       7.Connor Thomas(Yorktown-1)
       8.Daniel Bogie(EagleAcad-P)

160-1.Jake Silverstein(Hauppauge-11)
       2.Christopher Barker(Fairport-5)
       3.Bryce Rowe(Chatauqua-6)
       4.Aaron Wolk(HGreeley-1)
       5.Jake Nolan(Saranac-7)
       6.Eoghan Sweeney(Niskayuna-2)
       7.Dan Torres(Falconer-6)
       8.Shane Hoover(BGA-4)

 

January  2018

NEW YORK STATE INDIVIDUAL RANKINGS